Llistat d'inscrits - 75e TROFEU ENRIC ARMENGOL
70
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERARD
|
LLOP MARTINEZ
|
JUNIOR
|
NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
|
MESBIKE & FES - TUGA
|
|
MARC
|
LLOVERAS FLORES
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
SANDRA
|
LÓPEZ GARCÍA
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
ALEX
|
LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI CLUB CICLISTA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP-TREK CCSB
|
|
JUDIT
|
MARSIÑACH MORENO
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
ANNABEL
|
MARTI EXPOSITO
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
EDGAR
|
MESA RIDES
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
MARCEL
|
MOLIST HOMS
|
JUNIOR
|
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
|
JUFRÉ VIC-ETB
|
|
SERGI
|
MONSERRATE OLIVER
|
JUNIOR
|
VILANOVA UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
UCV TEM/BIKESPORTS/FORDNICOLAS
|
|
JUAN DAVID
|
MONTOYA OSORIO
|
JUNIOR
|
VILANOVA UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
UCV TEM/BIKESPORTS/FORDNICOLAS
|
|
NEO
|
MORILLAS NEGRE
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
ALBERT
|
MUNTANYA PLANA
|
JUNIOR
|
LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
|
|
IÑAKI
|
NAVARRO PORTELLA
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
Emma
|
Ortiz Bonilla
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
LE BOULOU, CLUB CYCLISTE
|
|
|
SIRO
|
PALLARES REYES
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
ANIOL
|
PARAREDA DOMÈNECH
|
JUNIOR
|
LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
|
|
JULIA MELVINA
|
PASSARRIUS ALBERTONI
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA F
|
|
ADRIANA
|
PAYA MENDEZ
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
MICHAEL MANUEL
|
PERALTA COSTE
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI CLUB CICLISTA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP-TREK CCSB
|
|
POL
|
PEREZ MARIN
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
ALBERT
|
PLA GOMEZ
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI CLUB CICLISTA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP-TREK CCSB
|
|
LLUC
|
PLANA JUANOLA
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
SERGI
|
PLANAS ANGLES
|
JUNIOR
|
VILANOVA UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
UCV TEM/BIKESPORTS/FORDNICOLAS
|
|
JUDITH
|
PRADAS CLAR
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA F
|
|
Juan Sebastián
|
QUINTEROS SUAREZ
|
JUNIOR
|
VILANOVA UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
UCV TEM BIKESPORTS FORDNICOLAS
|
|
ALEX
|
RAMIREZ ZURITA
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
JOAN
|
RIBOT CUERVAS
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
ALBERT
|
ROCA TRIAS
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
Angella
|
Rodriguez Ramirez
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
Ciclismo extremo
|
Bicimarket
|
|
LAURA
|
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
|
GN6 TRACK CYCLING
|