Llistat d'inscrits - Lliga de Pista Barcelona "dia del rècord"
93
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GISELA
|
GOMEZ BENITEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
PERFORMANCE TRACK CYCLING TEAM
|
|
|
ALEX
|
GOMEZ BENITEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
PERFORMANCE TRACK CYCLING TEAM
|
|
|
MARTI
|
GOZALBO FARRE
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
MIGUEL
|
GUARNER RADRIGUEZ
|
JUNIOR
|
VELOBCN A.E.
|
|
|
JORDI
|
HERNANDEZ MANSO
|
ALEVI
|
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
NURIA
|
HERNANDEZ MANSO
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
POL
|
HERVAS GARCIA
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MP GROUP
|
|
NURIA
|
HIDALGO BASAGAÑAS
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
AINARA
|
INAREJOS FERNANDEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
|
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS-TOPCONSERGE
|
|
SANTIAGO
|
JIMENEZ PINCAY
|
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
|
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
|
||
ESTEFANIA
|
JIMENEZ PINCAY
|
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
|
IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA
|
CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING
|
|
DAVID
|
JUAN GARCÍA
|
ELITE
|
OMNIUM BCN CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ALEX ALBERT
|
LLADONOSA NAITA
|
JUNIOR
|
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
|
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
|
|
ARNAU
|
LLAGOSTERA SOLA
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
AITOR
|
LOPEZ MUÑOZ
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
|
|
NICOLAS
|
LOPEZ REGAS
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
|
|
ALFONSO
|
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
BCN PISTA
|
|
ERIK
|
MARTORELL HAGA
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MP GROUP
|
|
RAQUEL
|
MARTOS HEREDIA
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
CLAUDIA
|
MONTERO CAELLES
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
JUAN DAVID
|
MONTOYA OSORIO
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
||
NOA
|
MORENO MESTRE
|
ALEVI FEMINA
|
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
|
E CICLISME MONTROIG
|
|
DIDAC
|
MULET GARCIA
|
ALEVI
|
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
|
E CICLISME MONTROIG
|
|
JOEL
|
MUNTÉ BELTRAN
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
PERFORMANCE TRACK CYCLING TEAM
|
|
|
LUCAS
|
OLVERA REYES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
RAQUEL
|
ORTEGA MONTES
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
|
A C INFANTIL VILA-SECA
|
|
SERGIO
|
ORTEGA MONTES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
|
|
|
MARC
|
ORTIZ IVORRA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MP GROUP
|
|
MARCEL
|
PALLARES REYES
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
||
SIRO
|
PALLARES REYES
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|